Robin Hensgens
Matches Officiated
Total Matches
Yellow Cards per Match
380 in total
Red Cards per Match
11 in total
Get started free with ValueStats
Save your favorites and receive alerts tailored to you.
Matches Officiated
Total Matches
Yellow Cards per Match
380 in total
Red Cards per Match
11 in total
113 Matches Officiated
| Statistics by match | Statistics by match | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | Average |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Yellow Cards |
3.45
1.3
2.15
|
3
1
2
|
3
3
0
|
6
3
3
|
3
1
2
|
3
3
0
|
2
1
1
|
2
1
1
|
2
1
1
|
4
3
1
|
4
4
0
|
3
2
1
|
1
0
1
|
1
0
1
|
3
2
1
|
5
3
2
|
4
3
1
|
5
2
3
|
3
2
1
|
4
3
1
|
8
5
3
|
|||
| Red Cards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Fouls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Tackles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Penalties |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Offsides |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| VAR Reviews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Yellow Cards (1H) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| First Yellow Card Before Min 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Yellow Cards (2H) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Red Cards (1H) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Red Cards (2H) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Both Teams 1+ Card |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Both Teams 2+ Cards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| League | Matches | Total (Average) Yellow | Total (Average) Red | Total (Average) Fouls | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 103 | |
Europa Conference League
|
1
|
3 (3.00) | 0 | 22 (22.00) | |
Eredivisie
|
3
|
9 (3.00) | 0 | 57 (19.00) | |
Eerste Divisie
|
1
|
6 (6.00) | 0 | 24 (24.00) | |
| 2025/2026 | 28 | 102 | 2 | 706 | |
Eredivisie
|
15
|
52 (3.47) | 2 (0.13) | 356 (23.73) | |
KNVB Beker
|
1
|
4 (4.00) | 0 | 23 (23.00) | |
Eerste Divisie
|
11
|
42 (3.82) | 0 | 300 (27.27) | |
Eredivisie Playoffs
|
1
|
4 (4.00) | 0 | 27 (27.00) | |
| 2024/2025 | 30 | 102 | 4 | 716 | |
Eredivisie
|
10
|
30 (3.00) | 2 (0.20) | 212 (21.20) | |
KNVB Beker
|
2
|
7 (3.50) | 0 | 42 (21.00) | |
Eerste Divisie
|
17
|
65 (3.82) | 2 (0.12) | 432 (25.41) | |
Eredivisie Playoffs
|
1
|
0 | 0 | 30 (30.00) | |
| 2023/2024 | 22 | 74 | 1 | 473 | |
Eredivisie
|
6
|
24 (4.00) | 0 | 141 (23.50) | |
KNVB Beker
|
3
|
14 (4.67) | 0 | 63 (21.00) | |
Eerste Divisie
|
13
|
36 (2.77) | 1 (0.08) | 269 (20.69) | |
| 2022/2023 | 23 | 79 | 4 | 473 | |
Eredivisie
|
5
|
18 (3.60) | 1 (0.20) | 107 (21.40) | |
KNVB Beker
|
1
|
3 (3.00) | 0 | 12 (12.00) | |
Eerste Divisie
|
17
|
58 (3.41) | 3 (0.18) | 354 (20.82) | |
| 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
Amistosos Élite
|
1
|
2 (2.00) | 0 | 18 (18.00) | |
| 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
Amistosos
|
1
|
2 (2.00) | 0 | 20 (20.00) | |
| 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
Amistosos Élite
|
2
|
1 (0.50) | 0 | 36 (18.00) | |
| 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
Amistosos Élite
|
1
|
0 | 0 | 23 (23.00) | |